MBA(FT) Class of 2014
Trendy:

MBA(FT) Class of 2013

 

1 | 2

Aadya Mittal
Name: Aadya Mittal

Branch: Electronics Engineering

Institute: National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur

Work Experience: TCS (18)

Name: Abhishe Gangwar

Branch: Mechanical Engineering

Institute: Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College Ludhaina

Work Experience: HCL (12), Accenture (39), Metro Tyres (7)

Name: Adithya Rajaraman

Branch: B.E.(Hons) Electronics & Instrumentation, M.Sc.(Hons) Chemistry

Institute: BITS Pilani, Goa Campus

Work Experience: Hewlett Packard (11)

Name: Ajay Sharma

Branch: Mechanical Engineering

Institute: National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra

Work Experience: Accenture (36)

Name: Ankit Prashar

Branch: Electronics and Communications Engineering

Institute: Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Engineering, New Delhi

Work Experience: TCS (32)

Aadya Mittal
Abhishek Gangwar
Adithya Rajaraman
Ajay Sharma
Ankit Prashar
Name: Apurva

Branch: Biochemical Engineering

Institute: Harcourt Butler Technological Institute ,Kanpur

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Asif Mohd

Branch: Electronics and Communications Engineering

Institute: Krishna Institute of Engineering and Technology Ghaziabd U.P

Work Experience: Hewlett Packard Global Soft Pvt Ltd. (47)

Name: Ayshwar Pandey

Branch: Computer Engineering

Institute: Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology, Pune

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Bunny Deep Kaur Widge

Branch: Electronics & Communications Engineering

Institute: Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritsar

Work Experience: Infosys (20)

Name: Charu Jha

Branch: Computer Engineering

Institute: Institute Of Technology, Nirma University, Ahmedabad

Work Experience: Infosys (24)

Apurva
Asif Mohd
Ayshwar Pandey
Bunny Deep Kaur Widge
Charu Jha
Name: Darshana Galande

Branch: Computer Engineering

Institute: Shri G.S. Institute of technology and science, Indore

Work Experience: Infosys (24)

Name: Debabrata Samal

Branch: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering

Institute: Institute of Technical Education and Research, Bhubaneswar

Work Experience: Hewlett-Packard GlobalSoft Ltd. (60)

Name: Firoz Naz Hassan

Branch: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering

Institute: SGSITS, Indore

Work Experience: Infosys (34)

Name: Gadu Sneha

Branch: Electronics & Communication Engineering

Institute: Gayatri Vidya Parishad College Of Engineering, Visakhapatnam

Work Experience: Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. (8)

Name: Haaris Hasnain

Branch: Electronics and Communication Engineering

Institute: Northern India Engineering College, Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University

Work Experience: Infosys (20)

Darshana Galande
Debabrata Samal
Firoz Naz Hassan
Gadu Sneha
Haaris Hasnain

Name: Yashdeep Singh

Branch: Computer Science & Engineering

Institute: Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, Delhi

Work Experience: BHEL (20)

Name: Ila Choudhary

Branch: Electronics and Communication Engineering

Institute: Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, Delhi

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Jaireet Johal

Branch: Computer Science Engineering

Institute: National Institute Of Technology, Hamirpur

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Jatin Kumar

Branch: Biotechnology

Institute: Delhi College of Engineering, Delhi

Work Experience: Infracon Services (6), WNS Global Services (12), Infosys (6)

Name: Kaaviya Mariappan

Branch: Chemical Engineering

Institute: Coimbatore Institute of Technology, Coimbatore

Work Experience: Hindustan Unilever Limited (33)

Yashdeep Singh
Ila Choudhary
Jaireet Johal
Jatin Kumar
Kaaviya Mariappan
Name: Kamath Karan Subash

Branch: Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering

Institute: Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Kanagovi Ramakanth

Branch: Electronics & Communication Engineering

Institute: Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology,Hyderabad

Work Experience: Cognizant Technology Solutions (32)

Name: Kunal Sahu

Branch: Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering

Institute: National Institute of Technology, Raipur

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Kushal Agrawal

Branch: Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Institute:ICFAITECH Institute of Science and Technology, Dehradun

Work Experience: Accenture (30)

Name: Mahesh Kumar Patidar

Branch: Electronics and Instrumentation Engineering

Institute: Bansal Institute of Science and Technology, Bhopal

Work Experience: TCS (65)

Kamath Karan Subash
Kanagovi Ramakanth
Kunal Sahu
Kushal Agrawal
Mahesh Kumar Patidar

Name: Mayank Sharma

Branch: Electronics & Communication Engineering

Institute: Bharati Vidyapeeth College Of Engineering, New Delhi

Work Experience: Aricent Technologies Holdings Ltd. (12)

Name: Nishant Kumar

Branch: M.Sc. (Mathematics)

Institute: Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata

Work Experience:Nil

Name: Nitesh Goyal

Branch: Electronics & Communication Engineering

Institute: Institute of Engineering and Technology (Panjab University),Chandigarh

Work Experience: Nil

Name: Pranav Baj

Branch: Electronics & Communication Engineering

Institute: Vellore Institute of Technology University

Work Experience: TCS (8)

Name: Pulkit Maheshwari

Branch: Electronics & Communication Engineering

Institute: JSS Academy of Technical Education, Noida

Work Experience: Infosys (20)

Mayank Sharma
Nishant Kumar
Nitesh Goyal
Pranav Baj
Pulkit Maheshwari

1 | 2